Här är ALLA övergångar i Süper Lig

Här följer ALLA övergångar i Spor Toto Süper Lig under transferfönstret i Januari.


Ankaragücü

In
Serdar Özkan (Galatasaray)
Ergin Keleş (Manisaspor)
Jaroslav Cerny (Slavya Prag)
Fatih Tekke (Beşiktaş)
Mehmet Çoğum (Kardemir Karabükspor)
Muhammed Türkmen (Kartalspor)

Ut
Hürriyet Güçer (G.Antepspor)
Roguy Meye (Serbest)
Muhammed Hanefi Yoldaş (Kardemir Karabükspor)
Theo Weeks (Çaykur Rizespor)

Antalyaspor

In
Mehmet Yılmaz (Gaziantepspor)
İbrahim Dağaşan (Bucaspor)
Ali Turan (Galatasaray)

Ut
Ertuğrul Arslan (Konyaspor)
Gregory Proment (Caen)
Arjantaj Tajbakhsb (Yalovaspor)

Besiktas

In
Manuel Fernandes (Valencia)
Simao Sabrosa (Atletico Madrid)
Hugo Almeida (Werder Bremen)
Güven Gürsoy (Malatyaspor)

Ut
Filip Holosko (İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor)
Tomas Zapotocny (Sparta Prag)
Yusuf Şimşek (Kayseri Erciyesspor)
Fatih Tekke (Ankaragücü)
Michael Fink (Borussia Mönchengladback)
Rodrigo Tabata (Al-Rayyan)
Ali Kuçik (Bucaspor)

Bucaspor

In
Cenk İşler (Samsunspor)
Pavel Londak (Bodö Glimt)
Beto (Gaziantepspor)
Jose Leandro Gomes (Vila Nova)
Koray İçten (Konyaspor)
Torric Jebrin (Hearts Of Oak)
Kevin Pariente (Cannes)
Abdülkadir Özgen (Kayserispor)
Samet Bülbül (Beşiktas)
Ali Kuçik (Besiktas)

Ut
Dady (Klubblös) – Forvet
İbrahim Dağaşan (Antalyaspor)
Mehmet Polat (Mersin İdman Yurdu)
Manucho (Manisaspor)
Stejepan Tomas (Klubblös)
Veli Kızılkaya (Kayseri Erciyesspor)
Emre Aktaş (Adanaspor)

Bursaspor

In
Mehmet Sak (Altay)
Kenny Miller (Glasgow Rangers)
Jozzy Altidore (Villarreal)
Ahmet Arı (Gaziantepspor)

Ut
Leonel Nunez (Klubblös)
Damain Steinert (Klubblös)
Muhammed Demir (Gaziantepspor)

Eskisehirspor

In
Ingen

Ut
Luka Vucko (Klubblös)
Caner Celep (Kartalspor)
Bülent Kocabey (Kardemir Karabükspor)
Emre Aygün (Gençlerbirliği)
Adem Sarı (Denizlispor-Kiralık)


Fenerbahce

In
Ingen

Ut
Gökhan Ünal (İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor)
Colin Kazım (Galatasaray)

Galatasaray

In
Culio (Cluj)
Colin Kazım (Fenerbahçe)
Berk İsmail Ünsal (Gaziosmanpaşa)
Yekta Kurtuluş (Kasımpaşa)
Bogdan Stancu (Steaua Bukarest)
Robinson Zapata (Steaua Bukarest)

Ut
Serdar Özkan (Ankaragücü)
Musa Çağıran (Konyaspor)
Ali Turan (Antalyaspor)
Mehmet Batdal (Konyaspor)
Emre Yüksektepe (Konyaspor)

Gaziantepspor

In
Wagner (Lokomotif Moskova)
Cenk Tosun (Eintrach Frankfurt)
Hakan Duyan Burton (Shrewsbury Town)
Muhammet Demir (Bursaspor)
Hürriyet Gücer (Ankaragücü)

Ut
Mehmet Yılmaz (Antalyaspor)
İbrahim Ferdi Coşkun (Gaziantep Büyükşehir Belediyespor)
Beto (Bucaspor)
Ahmet Arı (Bursaspor)

Genclerbirligi

In
Erdal Kılıçarslan (Konyaspor)
Yasin Öztekin (Borussia Dortmund)
Randall Azofeifa (Gent)
Joachim Mununga (Mechelen)
İhsan Burak Özsaraç (Manisaspor)
Emre Aygün (Eskişehirspor)

Ut
Mehmet Yozgatlı (Çaykur Rizespor)
Bilal Çubukçu (Aachen)
Billy Mehmet (Samsunspor)
Shane Smeltz (Golden Coast)
Bekim Bala (Serbest)

Istanbul B.B.

In
Filip Holosko (Beşiktaş)
Gökhan Ünal (Fenerbahçe)

Ut
Gökhan Kaba (Çaykur Rizespor)
Mehmet Yılmaz (Turgutluspor)
Can Morgül (Oyak Renault)
İbrahim Akdağ (Pursaklarspor)
Hasan Ali Durtuluk (Tavşanlı Linyitspor)

Kardemir Karabükspor

In
Aydın Karabulut (Ankaragücü)
Bülent Kocabey (Eskişehirspor)
Muhammed Hanefi Yoldaş (Ankaragücü)
Merter Yüce (Giresunspor)
Houcine Ragued (Slavia Prag)
Dyego Rocha Coelho (Atletico Mineiro)

Ut
Engin Aktürk (Karşıyaka)
Fatih Ceylan (Denizlispor)
Mehmet Çoğum (Ankaragücü)

Kasimpasa

In
Juan Robledo Bustos (Mjällby)
Sercan Temizyürek (Samsunspor)

Ut
İsa Kaykun (Güngören Belediyespor)
Yekta Kurtuluş (Galatasaray)

Kayserispor

In
Karim Ziani (Wolfsburg)
Nordin Amrabat (PSV Eindhoven)
Emir Kujovic (Halmstad)

Ut
Ingen

Konyaspor

In
Marcin Robak (Wisla Krakow)
Mariusz Pawelek (Wisla Krakow)
Alvaro Perez Mejia (Arles Avignon)
Musa Çağıran (Galatasaray)
Barbaros Barut (Ankaragücü)
Ertuğrul Arslan (Antalyaspor)
Emre Yüksektepe (Galatasaray)
Mehmet Batdal (Galatasaray)
Kamil Zayatte (Hull City)

Ut
Emre Toraman (Kayseri Erciyesspor)
Emrah Eren (Denizlispor)
Eser Yağmur (Kayseri Erciyesspor)
Ramazan Kahya (Göztepe)
Erdal Kılıçarslan (Gençlerbirliği)
İbrahima Bangoura (Klubblös)
Martin Klein (Klubblös)
Burak Karaduman (Mersin İdman Yurdu)
Ivan Lietava (Klubblös)
İbrahim Ege (Mersin İdman Yurdu)

Manisaspor

In
Manucho (Bucaspor)
Maciej Stanislaw Iwanski (Legia Warszawa)
Fatih Yılmaz (Eintracht Braunschweig)

Ut
Dilaver Güçlü (Samsunspor)
Semavi Özgür (Çaykur Rizespor)
İhsan Burak Özsaraç (Gençlerbirliği)
Ergin Keleş (Ankaragücü)
Adem Büyük (Mersin İdman Yurdu)
Momha (Klubblös)

Sivasspor

In
Korcan Çelikay (Diyarbakırspor)
Sandro Da Silva Mendonça (Coritiba FC)
Tomas Rada (Victoria Plezen)
Jakup Navratil (Victoria Plezen)
Michael Eneramo (Esperance Sportive)
Kamil Grosicki (J.Bialystok)
Lubos Kamenar (FC Nantes)

Ut
İbrahim Şahin (Orduspor)
Bruno Zita (Dinamo Minsk)
Sedat Yeşilkaya (Klubblös)
Ferhat Bıkmaz (Klubblös)
Nabil Taider (Klubblös)
Alioum Saidoo (Klubblös)
Ceyhun Eriş (Denizlispor)
Akın Vardar (Karşıyaka)
İbrahim Yay (Tarsus İdman Yurdu)

Trabzonspor

In
Pawel Brozek (Wisla Krakow)
Piotr Brozek (Wisla Krakow)
Mehmet Çakır (Ankaragücü)
Coşkun Ekim (Tottenham)

Ut
Hasan Ahmet Sarı (1461 Trabzon)